home > 2010NOR1
European Junior Powerlifting Championships
Tue 08 Jun to Sat 12 Jun 2010, Hamar NOR.WOMEN SEN | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44kg | Tue 08 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
KOREPANOVA Elena | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
MIODUSZEWSKA Ewa | 1989 | POL | ||||||||
48kg | Tue 08 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
DZIURA Dominika | 1990 | POL | ||||||||
PINZENINA Alexandra | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
PITEK Magdalena | 1991 | POL | ||||||||
52kg | Tue 08 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
ALMROTH Kristine | 1988 | SWE | ||||||||
BENKHELIFA Alyssa | 1988 | FRA | ||||||||
ROSCHINA Anastasiya | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
WENDLAND Mareen | 1991 | GER | ||||||||
56kg | Wed 09 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BRAGE Angelica | 1987 | SWE | ||||||||
CHOCON Susann | 1987 | GER | ||||||||
JAWORSKI Emmanuelle | 1989 | FRA | ||||||||
KAINLEINSBERGER Marina | 1990 | AUT | ||||||||
KERESELIDZE Svetlana | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
SHILINA Yuiya | 1989 | RUS | ||||||||
60kg | Wed 09 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BJ?RKLUND Emma | 1987 | SWE | ||||||||
HANSSEN Tutta Kristine | 1989 | NOR | ||||||||
LUKINA Yulya | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
67.5kg | Thu 10 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
KONONOVICH Olesya | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
MAROCHKO Antonina | 1989 | UKR | ||||||||
VUOHIJOKI Anni | 1988 | FIN | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 10 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
AAS STAVIK Marthe | 1991 | NOR | ||||||||
GAVRINA Victorya | 1990 | RUS | ||||||||
PITER Marzena | 1989 | POL | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 10 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BRATUS Ekaterina | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
RUUD Inger Johanne | 1991 | NOR | ||||||||
TICHY Alexandra | 1990 | AUT | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 10 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BIALEK Magdalena | 1991 | POL | ||||||||
LANIEWSKA Sylwia | 1994 | POL | ||||||||
ZAKHAROVA Irina | 1989 | RUS | ||||||||
90+kg | Thu 10 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
KUROWSKA Sylwia | 1989 | POL | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN SEN | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
52kg | Tue 08 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BURYKIN Aliaksei | BLR | |||||||||
GIANA David | 1990 | FRA | ||||||||
HADASZ Patryk | 1987 | POL | ||||||||
SHTEFYUK Mykhaylo | 1991 | UKR | ||||||||
56kg | Tue 08 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
KURAKIN Veniamin | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 08 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
DUONG Vichet | 1993 | FRA | ||||||||
KETTUNEN Arto | 1989 | FIN | ||||||||
KOLBIN Alexander | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
POLECKI Bartlomiej | 1988 | POL | ||||||||
TSVETKOV Vadim | 1991 | RUS | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 08 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
DUFF James | 1992 | GBR | ||||||||
FOLKESETH Hans Erik | 1989 | NOR | ||||||||
KOSTENKO Andrey | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
POINSON Adrien | 1991 | FRA | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 09 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
ANDRUCHSHENKO Andriy | 1987 | UKR | ||||||||
BEERMANN Jacob | 1989 | DEN | ||||||||
BIZUKOVICH Vadzim | 1989 | BLR | ||||||||
KER?NEN Petteri | 1987 | FIN | ||||||||
KUUSNOMM Aimar | 1990 | EST | ||||||||
PICOT GUERAUD Romain | 1987 | FRA | ||||||||
R?DSJ? Espen A. | 1990 | NOR | ||||||||
SASIM Dzianis | 1988 | BLR | ||||||||
SCHNURR Julian | 1994 | GER | ||||||||
SHARIKOV Maxim | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
82.5kg | Wed 09 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BAKKELUND Kjell Egil | 1988 | NOR | ||||||||
BIELBY Peter Wilfred | 1988 | GBR | ||||||||
CITKO Adam | 1988 | POL | ||||||||
CURTH Vincent | 1991 | GER | ||||||||
DIMMEL Artur | 1991 | GER | ||||||||
HUBER Alexander | 1990 | AUT | ||||||||
IVERSEN Danni | 1987 | DEN | ||||||||
KUUSNOMM Raigo | 1988 | EST | ||||||||
PEDERSEN Thomas Bay | 1987 | DEN | ||||||||
PINHEIRO Gil | 1987 | FRA | ||||||||
PUGATCHEV Peter | 1988 | RUS | ||||||||
SCHWARZ Jan | 1988 | SVK | ||||||||
SEDLACEK Jakub | 1988 | CZE | ||||||||
VIIPERI Miika | 1988 | FIN | ||||||||
WIERZBICKI Krzysztof | 1990 | POL | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 10 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BRULAND Lars Andreas | 1991 | NOR | ||||||||
EIKELAND SKADSEM Kristoffer | 1989 | NOR | ||||||||
IVARSSON Mattias | 1987 | SWE | ||||||||
JUSKO Kamil | 1991 | SVK | ||||||||
RONKAINEN MIKKO 1987 | FIN | |||||||||
SEMENENKO Dmytro | 1988 | UKR | ||||||||
ZAHRADNY Peter | 1988 | SVK | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 11 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
ATANASOV Plamen | 1989 | BUL | ||||||||
B?TTGER Marcus | 1990 | GER | ||||||||
BLIKAS Kim Andre | 1990 | NOR | ||||||||
FUTTRUP Casper | 1989 | DEN | ||||||||
KJELLMAN Axel | 1988 | SWE | ||||||||
LANGE Martin | 1987 | GER | ||||||||
POPOV Dmitry | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
SUKHODOLIN Sergey | 1989 | RUS | ||||||||
WALGERMO M. Stian | 1988 | NOR | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 11 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BERGAN Bo Andre | 1989 | NOR | ||||||||
DOVGANYUK Vadym | 1987 | UKR | ||||||||
GORYATCEV Ivan | 1990 | RUS | ||||||||
HATULAINEN Risto | 1988 | FIN | ||||||||
KANGASVIERI Jussi | 1987 | FIN | ||||||||
LUPAC David | 1991 | CZE | ||||||||
ODLAND Tommy | 1991 | NOR | ||||||||
PAULAUSKAS Amandas | 1987 | LTU | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 12 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
BILINETS Alexey | 1989 | RUS | ||||||||
SHILO Nikolay | 1987 | RUS | ||||||||
SUNDBERG Emil | 1989 | FIN | ||||||||
TROKIC Damir | 1989 | SWE | ||||||||
WOLOWICZ Mateusz | 1990 | POL | ||||||||
ZELLIN Niklas | 1991 | NOR | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 12 Jun 2010 | |||||||||
CHRISTENSEN Carl Yngvar | 1990 | NOR | ||||||||
KORKIA-AHO Tuomas | 1987 | FIN | ||||||||
LOEPER Benjamin | 1988 | GER | ||||||||
SJ?GREN Robin | 1987 | SWE | ||||||||
SVISTUNOV Volodymyr | 1987 | UKR | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
REFEREES | ||||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||
?STERGAARD JENSEN Tina | DEN | All - EXAM for cat. 2 | ||||||||
IPF2 | AL-ZOBAIDI Sabine | AUT | all on Tue/Sat.Women on Wed - EXAM I.cat.. | |||||||
IPF2 | BLIKRA Inger | NOR | All Women | |||||||
IPF2 | CHERNUKHA Vitaliy | UKR | All | |||||||
IPF1 | DEREVYANKO Igor | RUS | All. except categories up to M 60 | |||||||
IPF2 | FOMIN Albert | RUS | All. except categories up to M 60 | |||||||
IPF2 | GRZESIUK Miroslaw | POL | Men 56 to 67.5. all Wen. Thu | |||||||
IPF1 | GUNNARSSON G?ran | SWE | All | |||||||
IPF2 | HERNANDEZ G?rard | FRA | All except 100 to +125 | |||||||
IPF1 | HOFIREK Jiri | CZE | All | |||||||
IPF1 | JOSEFSSON Leif | SWE | All | |||||||
IPF1 | KHODOSEVICH Gennady | RUS | all. except categories up to W 75. Men 125 | |||||||
IPF2 | KROKNES Egil | NOR | All | |||||||
IPF2 | LYHNE Jan | DEN | All except M 75 ? 82.5 and 100 | |||||||
IPF1 | WAHLSTR?M Arnulf | NOR | All Jury | |||||||
YASENETSKYY Ihor | UKR | All except 56 - EXAM for cat. 2 | ||||||||
IPF2 | ZBANDUT Ivan | UKR | All | |||||||
IPF1 | ZNOJEK Arkadiusz | POL | Men 67.5 | |||||||