home > 2007CZE3
World Masters Powerlifting Championships
Tue 02 Oct to Sat 06 Oct 2007, Ostrava CZE.WOMEN M40 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
DWARTE Lee-Anne | 1966 | AUS | ||||||||
FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1) | 1965 | GER | ||||||||
52kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
GASCOINE Ali (NZL1963F1) | 1963 | NZL | ||||||||
LORENZO Maria Elvira | 1965 | PHI | ||||||||
MACH Joni | 1965 | USA | ||||||||
SINCLAIR Mirriam (RSA1958F1) | 1958 | RSA | ||||||||
TANIKAWA Emiko | 1964 | JPN | ||||||||
TERAMURA Mika | 1962 | JPN | ||||||||
56kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ISHIGURO Saori (JPN1963F4) | 1963 | JPN | ||||||||
OKAMOTO Takayo | 1960 | JPN | ||||||||
YANAGISAWA Yukiko | 1967 | JPN | ||||||||
60kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BRIGHTWATER-WHARF Rangimaria | 1961 | NZL | ||||||||
EHRLICHER Sabine (GER1964F1) | 1964 | GER | ||||||||
GEVERS Jeannette (AUS1962F1) | 1962 | AUS | ||||||||
IP Wing-Yuk (HKG1961F1) | 1961 | HKG | ||||||||
LOPEZ Lanette (USA1959F2) | 1959 | USA Res | ||||||||
SCHWARZ Kathrin (GER1962F2) | 1962 | GER | ||||||||
SIMONS Angela (USA1961F4) | 1961 | USA | ||||||||
SZYMKOWIAK Maria (POL1961F1) | 1961 | POL | ||||||||
ZAROVIENE Daiva (LTU1965F1) | 1965 | LTU | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BANKS Joanna (GBR1961F1) | 1961 | GBR | ||||||||
HOUSTON Paula (USA1961F3) | 1961 | USA | ||||||||
MARTS Donna | 1960 | USA | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
AALTO Elina (FIN1963F2) | 1963 | FIN | ||||||||
BLASBERY Jackie (GBR1963F3) | 1963 | GBR | ||||||||
BRYANT Donna | 1959 | USA | ||||||||
HOFMANN Ulrike (GER1961F1) | 1961 | GER | ||||||||
STEIDLE Susanne | 1964 | GER | ||||||||
STYRLUND Laura (USA1964F2) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CLARK Rhonda | 1965 | USA | ||||||||
MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | ||||||||
SCH?NKE Beate (GER1964F4) | 1964 | GER | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BAUM Malinda (USA1963F1) | 1963 | USA | ||||||||
JUTILA Annika | 1962 | FIN | ||||||||
PECANTE Erlina (PHI1964F1) | 1964 | PHI | ||||||||
WALTER Maria (GER1964F5) | 1964 | GER | ||||||||
90+kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ARNOW Jill (USA1959F1) | 1959 | USA | ||||||||
CUTHEL Geraldine | 1960 | GBR | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
WOMEN M50 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
48kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
TURUNEN Seija (FIN1947F1) | 1947 | FIN | ||||||||
52kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ARNAL Lucienne | 1957 | FRA | ||||||||
SANDU Jackie | CAN | |||||||||
56kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
DINGLE-CRAIG Kate (USA1957F2) | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
KIMURA Hatsuko (JPN1951F3) | 1951 | JPN | ||||||||
ZINTSMASTER Barbara (USA1954F2) | 1954 | USA | ||||||||
60kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CARLSSON Rita (USA1952F1) | 1952 | USA | ||||||||
HILANDER Maiju | 1957 | FIN | ||||||||
IRELAND Faith (USA1942F1) | 1942 | USA | ||||||||
PFEIFFER Frederike | 1952 | AUT | ||||||||
VAINIO Ritva (FIN1949F1) | 1949 | FIN | ||||||||
WARNE Janet (CAN1952F1) | 1952 | CAN | ||||||||
67.5kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
DITTLER Anna (HUN1946F1) | 1946 | HUN M3 | ||||||||
GR?NHOLM May-Gun | 1955 | FIN | ||||||||
KOZLAN Zarifa | 1952 | UZB | ||||||||
LEHTO Anne (FIN1951F1) | 1951 | FIN | ||||||||
MOORE Gail | 1947 | USA | ||||||||
RUIZ Isabel | 1953 | ESP | ||||||||
RUTHERFORD Sonja | 1937 | AUS M3 | ||||||||
THIMM Anita (GER1950F1) | 1950 | GER | ||||||||
WELDING Ruth (USA1956F2) | 1956 | USA | ||||||||
75kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
LEE Terry (USA1954F1) | 1954 | USA | ||||||||
MORT Anne | 1957 | AUS | ||||||||
SMITH Jane | CAN | |||||||||
SPRONK Mariet (NED1955F1) | 1955 | NED | ||||||||
82.5kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
DITER Susanne (DEN1952F1) | 1952 | DEN | ||||||||
HACKNEY Regina (USA1939F2) | 1939 | USA | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
HOLLANDS Susan (GBR1951F1) | 1951 | GBR | ||||||||
90+kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
HALL Harriet (USA1948F1) | 1948 | USA Res | ||||||||
HALLEN Susan (USA1957F3) | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN M40 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
56kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CAMUS Patrick (FRA1966M5) | 1966 | FRA | ||||||||
SKIRKANIC Dusan | 1961 | SVK | ||||||||
TAGUIBAO Antonio (PHI1958M1) | 1958 | PHI | ||||||||
UEGAKI Tesuya | 1967 | JPN | ||||||||
VATYUK Sergiy | 1962 | UKR | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
DOWERS Graham (GBR1964M3) | 1964 | GBR | ||||||||
GOROG Laszlo | 1963 | HUN | ||||||||
IRIE Masahiro (JPN1964M2) | 1964 | JPN | ||||||||
KOLSOVSKY Stefan (SVK1961M2) | 1961 | SVK | ||||||||
KUPPERSTEIN Eric (USA1966M9) | 1966 | USA | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
B?RIK Peter (SVK1963M2) | 1963 | SVK | ||||||||
MATSUMOTO Darren (USA1964M8) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
PIFFARD Pascal | 1962 | FRA | ||||||||
ROYTVAND Jan (NOR1963M1) | 1963 | NOR | ||||||||
RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4) | 1965 | CZE | ||||||||
TERAKADO Hiroyuki | 1960 | JPN | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BRYANT Andrew | CAN | |||||||||
DA COSTA Adriano (FRA1963M4) | 1963 | FRA | ||||||||
HUNCOVSKY Jan | 1962 | CZE Res | ||||||||
JIMENEZ Fernando | 1961 | ESP | ||||||||
KAWABE Ichiro (JPN1961M2) | 1961 | JPN | ||||||||
KHOSRAVI Mani (IRI1960M1) | 1960 | IRI | ||||||||
LEWIS Carlos (USA1958M5) | 1958 | USA Res | ||||||||
MAIXNER Pavel (CZE1962M3) | 1962 | CZE | ||||||||
MAYER Gerhard (AUT1962M2) | 1962 | AUT | ||||||||
OKSANEN Ari (FIN1964M2) | 1964 | FIN | ||||||||
OTTOLANGUI Allen (GBR1960M2) | 1960 | GBR | ||||||||
R?IH Kari (FIN1965M2) | 1965 | FIN | ||||||||
RIZVANOV Ferdaus | 1965 | UZB | ||||||||
SETH Frank | 1967 | GER | ||||||||
THOMPSON Donovan | 1966 | USA | ||||||||
WALZ Gerhard | 1959 | GER Res | ||||||||
82.5kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ADEWALE T.S. (GBR1965M1) | 1965 | GBR | ||||||||
AGOSTINONI Giorgio (ITA1958M1) | 1958 | ITA | ||||||||
ASMUS Roland (GER1960M2) | 1960 | GER Res | ||||||||
CARLOT Dominique (FRA1960M1) | 1960 | FRA | ||||||||
CRISCIONE Piergiorgio | 1961 | ITA | ||||||||
FOX Steve | 1961 | AUS | ||||||||
GIBSON Laddie | 1965 | USA | ||||||||
HAKKARAINEN Petteri | 1967 | FIN | ||||||||
HAMPEL Rolf (GER1961M3) | 1961 | GER | ||||||||
HARADA Seiji (JPN1961M1) | 1961 | JPN | ||||||||
KING Stephen (NZL1962M1) | 1962 | NZL | ||||||||
KRAUS Valerij (GER1959M3) | 1959 | GER | ||||||||
NOVAK Libor (CZE1966M2) | 1966 | CZE | ||||||||
RASMUSSEN Erik (DEN1962M3) | 1962 | DEN | ||||||||
YAMAGUCHI Makoto (JPN1963M3) | 1963 | JPN | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BECKER Jeff (CAN1963M1) | 1963 | CAN | ||||||||
BETTATI Roberto | 1964 | ITA | ||||||||
H?NSICKE Peer (GER1961M4) | 1961 | GER | ||||||||
HUHTAM?KI Mika | 1966 | FIN | ||||||||
JAREMCZUK Vaclav (CZE1963M1) | 1963 | CZE | ||||||||
JONES Gregory | 1961 | USA | ||||||||
KAMEYAMA Yukihiro (JPN1964M3) | 1964 | JPN | ||||||||
MOLDOVAN Janos | 1966 | HUN | ||||||||
PERRY Julian | 1966 | NZL | ||||||||
SCHNURR Mario (GER1966M2) | 1966 | GER | ||||||||
SEKOT Michal (CZE1961M2) | 1961 | CZE | ||||||||
TERRY Craig (USA1964M10) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
VIJFEIJKE VAN DE Pietre | 1966 | NED | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 05 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ANDERSON Edward | 1961 | NZL | ||||||||
BOGDANOV Valeri | 1959 | EST | ||||||||
CHILDS Andy | 1958 | CAN | ||||||||
ENCINAS Vincent (FRA1964M1) | 1964 | FRA | ||||||||
FLETT Joachim (GER1958M2) | 1958 | GER | ||||||||
GERARD Henry (USA1964M11) | 1964 | USA | ||||||||
KALIC Francois (FRA1965M2) | 1965 | FRA | ||||||||
KINGHORN Ian (GBR1959M1) | 1959 | GBR | ||||||||
LARSEN Martin (DEN1966M4) | 1966 | DEN | ||||||||
NAGATANI Kaneyoshi | 1960 | JPN | ||||||||
RAHIMI Mohammadjavad | 1964 | IRI | ||||||||
SVEC Imrich (SVK1965M1) | 1965 | SVK | ||||||||
THEUSER Petr (CZE1961M1) | 1961 | CZE | ||||||||
TORRES Peter Edward (PHI1965M1) | 1965 | PHI | ||||||||
VUONTISVAARA Matti | 1967 | FIN | ||||||||
WHYMARK Patrick | 1962 | AUS | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 05 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
?STLUND Jan | 1964 | SWE | ||||||||
AALTO Aulis (FIN1962M3) | 1962 | FIN | ||||||||
AGUILERA Michel | 1966 | FRA | ||||||||
BENES Jan | 1959 | CZE | ||||||||
CALDERINI Manuel | 1963 | LUX | ||||||||
KAMPL Werner (AUT1964M2) | 1964 | AUT | ||||||||
KAN Zolt (CZE1962M1) | 1962 | CZE | ||||||||
LOGAN Andrew | 1966 | AUS | ||||||||
LOUSICH Steve (NZL1965M1) | 1965 | NZL | ||||||||
P?STOR Juraj (SVK1960M2) | 1960 | SVK | ||||||||
PFEIFFER Torsten | 1963 | GER | ||||||||
SINGH Ishar | 1963 | IND | ||||||||
STRONG Ron (CAN1958M1) | 1958 | CAN | ||||||||
TITZ J?rgen | 1965 | GER | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 06 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ARNOLD Roberto | 1958 | GER | ||||||||
COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1) | 1959 | BEL | ||||||||
EKBLAD Tommy | 1965 | SWE | ||||||||
FISCHER Martin (GER1966M6) | 1966 | GER | ||||||||
HAUGEN Sven Joran | 1961 | NOR | ||||||||
LUMIJ?RVI Raimo (FIN1962M6) | 1962 | FIN | ||||||||
O'HALLORAN Shawn (CAN1965M1) | 1965 | CAN | ||||||||
PODSTATNY Ivo | 1967 | CZE | ||||||||
SAFARIK Michal | CZE | |||||||||
STEWART Kevin (USA1962M1) | 1962 | USA | ||||||||
TSUJIMI Naoki (JPN1964M4) | 1964 | JPN | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 06 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CULNAN Sean | 1967 | USA | ||||||||
ERIKSSON Robert (SWE1966M5) | 1966 | SWE | ||||||||
GAUDREAU Dan (USA1960M5) | 1960 | USA | ||||||||
TOCHACZEK Wieslaw | 1960 | POL | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN M50 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
56kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BIDIKA Purna Chandra | 1957 | IND | ||||||||
GIUMMARRA Franco (ITA1950M1) | 1950 | ITA | ||||||||
WASNIOWSKI Leszek (POL1957M1) | 1957 | POL | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
MOISEEV Alexander (BLR1954M1) | 1954 | BLR | ||||||||
YOSHIDA Masami | 1957 | JPN | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CASTRO SR Miguel | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
CUVELIER Alain (FRA1953M2) | 1953 | FRA | ||||||||
JASI?SKI Adam (POL1951M1) | 1951 | POL | ||||||||
KADIROV Habibillo | 1955 | UZB | ||||||||
MYERS John | 1956 | AUS | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
COUTURIER Claude (FRA1952M3) | 1952 | FRA | ||||||||
MACROW Stan (GBR1949M2) | 1949 | GBR | ||||||||
MOORE Glynn (CAN1951M2) | 1951 | CAN | ||||||||
REMY Roger (BEL1953M1) | 1953 | BEL | ||||||||
SMETANSKYY Igor (UKR1957M1) | 1957 | UKR | ||||||||
WHITEMAN John | 1955 | AUS | ||||||||
WILCZYNSKI Jan | 1955 | POL | ||||||||
82.5kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
AMEY Mick (GBR1949M1) | 1949 | GBR | ||||||||
JAMES Jospeh | 1956 | IND | ||||||||
MARENTETTE Jerry (CAN1956M1) | 1956 | CAN | ||||||||
PETRENZ Andreas | 1956 | GER | ||||||||
RASMUSSEN Jan | 1956 | DEN | ||||||||
RIMPIL Pentti | 1956 | FIN | ||||||||
TANIKAWA Tatsuro (JPN1952M3) | 1952 | JPN | ||||||||
WALTON Robbie | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BELMAS Jean-Paul (FRA1949M1) | 1949 | FRA | ||||||||
GYIMESI Gabor | 1955 | HUN | ||||||||
HOPP R?diger | 1955 | SWE | ||||||||
JANE Kevin | 1951 | GBR | ||||||||
JOSE P.A. | 1956 | IND | ||||||||
K?NIG Dieter | 1953 | GER | ||||||||
PTACEK Josef (CZE1953M1) | 1953 | CZE | ||||||||
ROSSI Sandro (ITA1952M2) | 1952 | ITA | ||||||||
TACHIBANA Tadashi (JPN1949M2) | 1949 | JPN | ||||||||
VAUGHAN David | 1954 | AUS | ||||||||
VRZAK Ales | 1957 | CZE | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 05 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CLARK David | 1948 | USA | ||||||||
EDWARDS Gary | 1953 | USA | ||||||||
JAAKKOLA Reijo (FIN1948M1) | 1948 | FIN | ||||||||
LUZANOV Alexandr | 1954 | UZB | ||||||||
MASKA Josef | 1955 | CZE | ||||||||
MORT John | 1956 | AUS | ||||||||
PRIMUS Vaclav | 1948 | CZE | ||||||||
SASAKI Kenji (JPN1949M3) | 1949 | JPN | ||||||||
SEGUIN Scott (CAN1952M1) | 1952 | CAN | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 05 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
DELL Volker | 1957 | GER | ||||||||
FALK Hans-Peter (GER1951M4) | 1951 | GER | ||||||||
PAMPLIN Gary (USA1957M1) | 1957 | USA | ||||||||
PONNAU Yves (FRA1952M4) | 1952 | FRA | ||||||||
R?S?NEN Veijo | 1957 | FIN | ||||||||
SINDELAR William (USA1951M6) | 1951 | USA | ||||||||
ZVADA Stefan | 1953 | CZE | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 06 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
H?LZL Friedrich (AUT1956M1) | 1956 | AUT | ||||||||
HENDRIX Roger (USA1955M8) | 1955 | USA | ||||||||
KLEPAC Pavel | 1955 | CZE | ||||||||
WAINWRIGHT Curtis (USA1954M2) | 1954 | USA | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 06 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BARTNIK Lucjan (POL1950M1) | 1950 | POL | ||||||||
GREEN Steven (USA1951M9) | 1951 | USA | ||||||||
SCHWANKE Eberhard (GER1953M2) | 1953 | GER | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
MEN M60 | ||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat | bench | dead | total | |
56kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
GALANT Alexander | 1947 | USA | ||||||||
OSHIRO Shinjun (JPN1943M4) | 1943 | JPN | ||||||||
POK Kim-Won (HKG1940M1) | 1940 | HKG | ||||||||
60kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
DIEPOLD Alexander (GER1937M1) | 1937 | GER M4 | ||||||||
67.5kg | Tue 02 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BEAUVERGER Jacques (FRA1946M1) | 1946 | FRA | ||||||||
BRISTOW Max | 1944 | AUS | ||||||||
DITER Horst (DEN1943M1) | 1943 | DEN | ||||||||
IZMAILOV Kharis | 1939 | UZB | ||||||||
MAGOME Toru (JPN1943M3) | 1943 | JPN | ||||||||
POWELL Roger | 1936 | GBR M4 | ||||||||
UCHIYAMA Shintaro | 1947 | JPN | ||||||||
YEATS James (USA1944M4) | 1944 | USA | ||||||||
75kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ANDERSSON Kjell | 1945 | SWE | ||||||||
BOUCHAKOUR Ali Rabah (FRA1945M2) | 1945 | FRA | ||||||||
CISNAL Jacques | 1944 | FRA | ||||||||
GOODWIN Daniel (USA1932M3) | 1932 | USA M4 | ||||||||
H?CKENDORF Wolfgang | 1946 | GER | ||||||||
MALKAVAARA Heikki (FIN1945M1) | 1945 | FIN | ||||||||
MIELICH Ulrich (GER1939M2) | 1939 | GER | ||||||||
OPPENHEIM Dan (RSA1945M1) | 1945 | RSA | ||||||||
SATO Toshihiko (JPN1940M1) | 1940 | JPN | ||||||||
SINGH Amrik | 1945 | GBR | ||||||||
STENSGAARD Svend (DEN1922M1) | 1922 | DEN M4 | ||||||||
82.5kg | Wed 03 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CONTRERAS Roberto | 1947 | USA | ||||||||
COOPER Ted | 1937 | GBR M 4 | ||||||||
DEGUEROULT Georges | 1946 | FRA | ||||||||
FABRI Janos | 1945 | HUN | ||||||||
KITANO Toshio (JPN1946M1) | 1946 | JPN | ||||||||
PAJAK Jan | 1947 | POL | ||||||||
RASMUSSEN Tommy | 1946 | DEN | ||||||||
RUTHERFORD John | 1937 | AUS M4 | ||||||||
SCH?TZ Rainer | 1943 | GER | ||||||||
UNITT Denis | 1934 | GBR M 4 | ||||||||
90kg | Thu 04 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
CHAZELLE Francois (FRA1938M2) | 1938 | FRA | ||||||||
COMELLI Luis Angel (ARG1942M1) | 1942 | ARG | ||||||||
ELLENDER Mick (GBR1945M2) | 1945 | GBR | ||||||||
ESTERBAUER Felix | 1936 | NZL M4 | ||||||||
M'BONGUE Emmanuel | 1944 | FRA | ||||||||
MATTILA Kari (SWE1945M1) | 1945 | SWE | ||||||||
PUHAKKA Tapani (FIN1944M3) | 1944 | FIN | ||||||||
RICE William (USA1944M5) | 1944 | USA | ||||||||
WISSING Steen (DEN1945M1) | 1945 | DEN | ||||||||
ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang (CZE1941M1) | 1941 | CZE | ||||||||
100kg | Fri 05 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
BATTISON David (GBR1945M1) | 1945 | GBR | ||||||||
BUCHS Christian (FRA1947M1) | 1947 | FRA | ||||||||
FELDMANN Klaus (GER1936M2) | 1936 | GER M4 | ||||||||
KNUDSEN Finn | 1947 | DEN | ||||||||
LEUWENHAAG Hans | 1946 | NED | ||||||||
ORLOWSKI Miroslaw | 1943 | POL | ||||||||
SATTARZADEH Maghsood | 1942 | IRI | ||||||||
110kg | Fri 05 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
HELMICH William (USA1942M1) | 1942 | USA | ||||||||
KRISTENSEN Truls (NOR1939M1) | 1939 | NOR | ||||||||
LOVASZ Gyorgy (HUN1947M1) | 1947 | HUN | ||||||||
PAVIOT Julien | 1940 | FRA | ||||||||
RING Hans | 1944 | SWE | ||||||||
SLAPANSKY Milan | 1947 | CZE | ||||||||
TAYLOR Crayton (USA1946M2) | 1946 | USA | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 06 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
ATTELMANN Rudolf | 1936 | GER M4 | ||||||||
BOSTR?M Georg (SWE1947M1) | 1947 | SWE | ||||||||
GAVRILKEVYCH Stanyslav | 1945 | UKR | ||||||||
MORRIS William (USA1944M1) | 1944 | USA | ||||||||
SANDELIN Raimo (FIN1940M1) | 1940 | FIN | ||||||||
SKOPAL Ji?i (CZE1946M2) | 1946 | CZE | ||||||||
125+kg | Sat 06 Oct 2007 | |||||||||
HEYMAN Harry (USA1942M2) | 1942 | USA | ||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||
REFEREES | ||||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||
IPF1 | ANTHONEY Rodney | RSA | All | |||||||
IPF1 | BAZAIEV Sirazhutdin | UKR | Men M1-3 75 kg. Men M1-3 100-110 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | BELMAS Jean-Paul | FRA | Men M1 & M3 & Women M1 & M2 | |||||||
IPF1 | BOSTR?M Georg | SWE | All jury except 125-125+ kg | |||||||
IPF2 | BUCHS Christian | FRA | Men M1 & M2 & Women M1 & M2 | |||||||
IPF2 | CRISCIONE Piergirorgio | ITA | 04/10/07 | |||||||
IPF2 | DITER Susanne | DEN | Thuesday all. Friday all | |||||||
IPF2 | DITTLER Anna | HUN | ||||||||
IPF1 | DUTTA Subrata | IND | All | |||||||
IPF1 | FEHER Imre | HUN | ||||||||
IPF1 | FERGUSON Alan | RSA | All | |||||||
IPF1 | HAMMANG Alain | LUX | Thursday Wom MI and Saturday Men | |||||||
IPF1 | HENK Keizer | NED | Not 90 + 110 | |||||||
IPF1 | JANE Kevin | GBR | All except men MII | |||||||
IPF1 | KARPISEK Ivan | CZE | Only for jury in case of insufficient * of cat I | |||||||
IPF1 | KHOSRAVI Mani | IRI | ||||||||
IPF2 | KHUZIN Rinat | UZB | ||||||||
IPF1 | LAU Werner | LUX | All | |||||||
IPF2 | LOPEZ Lanette | USA | Tuesday + Wednesday | |||||||
IPF1 | LOUSICH Steve | NZL | Saturday | |||||||
IPF1 | MACROW Stan | GBR | All except Men MII | |||||||
IPF2 | MORT John | AUS | All except men 100 + women 75 | |||||||
IPF2 | MOSCIANESE Maria Pia | ITA | 05/10+06/10/07 | |||||||
IPF1 | OLSSON Lars-Gunnar | SWE | All as referee | |||||||
IPF1 | PARAGE Gaston | LUX | All | |||||||
IPF2 | PERRY Julian | NZL | Only friday | |||||||
IPF1 | RONASZEKI Andras | HUN | Jury | |||||||
IPF1 | ROSSI Sandro | ITA | 05/10+06/10/2007 | |||||||
IPF2 | SKIRKANIC Dusan | SVK | ||||||||
IPF1 | SMITH Johan | RSA | All except Men Master II 110 kg | |||||||
IPF1 | SOLTANI Farshid | IRI Cat I | ||||||||
IPF1 | SVEJDA Josef | CZE | Mens M+-3 cat 100-125+ Men M* -82.5 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | TEJROVSKY Vladimir | CZE | All | |||||||
IPF2 | THIMM Anita | GER | Women 75 kg - +90 kg | |||||||
IPF2 | TUDELA Luis | ESP | Only tuesday 2nd October | |||||||
IPF2 | TYMKIV Valeriy | UKR | All | |||||||
IPF2 | VACEK Miroslav | CZE | Men MI cat 56-67.5 | |||||||
IPF1 | VERDONCK Jean-Claude | BEL Cat I | All | |||||||
IPF2 | WASNIOWSKI Leszek | POL | All except men MI 56 kg | |||||||
IPF1 | WELDING Ruth | USA | Friday + Saturday | |||||||
IPF1 | WILKS Robert | AUS | Only if required | |||||||
IPF2 | ZWIRCHMAYR Felix | AUT | Only Friday and Saturday | |||||||