home > 2007CZE1
European Masters Powerlifting Championships
Tue 03 Jul to Sat 07 Jul 2007, Prostejov CZE.WOMEN M40 | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat1 | squat2 | squat3 | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | dead1 | dead2 | dead3 | total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1) | 1965 | GER | 46.10 | 132.5 | 90.0 | 115.0 | 0.0 | 337.5 | |||||||
52kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | STUCCHI Emanuela | 1966 | ITA | 50.10 | 115.0 | 125.0 | 135.0 | 55.0 | 57.5 | 60.0 | 130.0 | 140.0 | 150.0 | 345.0 | ||
60kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | EHRLICHER Sabine (GER1964F1) | 1964 | GER | 59.00 | 100.0 | 105.0 | 112.5 | 47.5 | 52.5 | 57.5 | 120.0 | 132.5 | 302.5 | |||
2 | SCHWARZ Kathrin (GER1962F2) | 1962 | GER | 59.30 | 85.0 | 90.0 | 92.5 | 60.0 | 62.5 | 100.0 | 110.0 | 120.0 | 275.0 | |||
67.5kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | KUNKEL Iris | 1964 | GER | 64.90 | 100.0 | 105.0 | 107.5 | 85.0 | 102.5 | 135.0 | 140.0 | 147.5 | 357.5 | |||
2 | BANKS Joanna (GBR1961F1) | 1961 | GBR | 65.40 | 120.0 | 132.5 | 55.0 | 60.0 | 125.0 | 317.5 | ||||||
75kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | BLASBERY Jackie (GBR1963F3) | 1963 | GBR | 74.50 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 95.0 | 102.5 | 107.5 | 170.0 | 182.5 | 190.0 | 467.5 | ||
2 | STEIDLE Susanne (GER1964F2) | 1964 | GER | 72.80 | 145.0 | 155.0 | 167.5 | 95.0 | 102.5 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 445.0 | |||
3 | KOLLITS Mai Britt | 1966 | DEN | 71.60 | 112.5 | 120.0 | 60.0 | 65.0 | 125.0 | 135.0 | 320.0 | |||||
82.5kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | 82.00 | 160.0 | 172.5 | 105.0 | 110.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 185.0 | 467.5 | ||||
2 | SCH?NKE Beate (GER1964F4) | 1964 | GER | 79.20 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 80.0 | 90.0 | 150.0 | 165.0 | 170.0 | 430.0 | |||
3 | MOSCIANESE Maria Pia (ITA1963F1) | 1963 | ITA | 75.60 | 155.0 | 162.5 | 65.0 | 70.0 | 170.0 | 402.5 | ||||||
90kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | WALTER Maria (GER1964F5) | 1964 | GER | 82.60 | 105.0 | 115.0 | 125.0 | 62.5 | 67.5 | 105.0 | 120.0 | 125.0 | 317.5 | |||
90+kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | CUTHEL Geraldine | 1960 | GBR | 91.90 | 130.0 | 155.0 | 162.5 | 55.0 | 62.5 | 130.0 | 145.0 | 160.0 | 385.0 | |||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||||||||
1 | FRIEDRICH Marion (GER1965F1) | 1965 | GER | 460.2 | pts (337.5, 46.10) | |||||||||||
2 | BLASBERY Jackie (GBR1963F3) | 1963 | GBR | 446.3 | pts (467.5, 74.50) | |||||||||||
3 | STUCCHI Emanuela | 1966 | ITA | 442.5 | pts (345.0, 50.10) | |||||||||||
4 | STEIDLE Susanne (GER1964F2) | 1964 | GER | 431.2 | pts (445.0, 72.80) | |||||||||||
5 | MATON Jean (GBR1963F2) | 1963 | GBR | 422.1 | pts (467.5, 82.00) | |||||||||||
6 | SCH?NKE Beate (GER1964F4) | 1964 | GER | 395.7 | pts (430.0, 79.20) | |||||||||||
7 | MOSCIANESE Maria Pia (ITA1963F1) | 1963 | ITA | 380.7 | pts (402.5, 75.60) | |||||||||||
8 | KUNKEL Iris | 1964 | GER | 375.5 | pts (357.5, 64.90) | |||||||||||
9 | EHRLICHER Sabine (GER1964F1) | 1964 | GER | 341.7 | pts (302.5, 59.00) | |||||||||||
10 | BANKS Joanna (GBR1961F1) | 1961 | GBR | 331.6 | pts (317.5, 65.40) | |||||||||||
11 | CUTHEL Geraldine | 1960 | GBR | 329.9 | pts (385.0, 91.90) | |||||||||||
12 | KOLLITS Mai Britt | 1966 | DEN | 313.5 | pts (320.0, 71.60) | |||||||||||
13 | SCHWARZ Kathrin (GER1962F2) | 1962 | GER | 309.4 | pts (275.0, 59.30) | |||||||||||
14 | WALTER Maria (GER1964F5) | 1964 | GER | 285.6 | pts (317.5, 82.60) | |||||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||||||||
1 | GER | 66 | pts (12+12+12+12+9+9) | |||||||||||||
2 | GBR | 45 | pts (12+12+12+9) | |||||||||||||
3 | ITA | 20 | pts (12+8) | |||||||||||||
WOMEN M50 | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat1 | squat2 | squat3 | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | dead1 | dead2 | dead3 | total | |
48kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | TURUNEN Seija (FIN1947F1) | 1947 | FIN | 47.40 | 75.0 | 80.0 | 90.0 | 52.5 | 57.5 | 95.0 | 105.0 | 110.0 | 257.5 | |||
52kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | LALUNE Danile (FRA1952F1) | 1952 | FRA | 51.20 | 102.5 | 107.5 | 110.0 | 55.0 | 57.5 | 60.0 | 115.0 | 120.0 | 290.0 | |||
dq | KUMPUNIEMI Eila (FIN1942F1) | 1942 | FIN | 51.40 | 80.0 | 92.5 | 102.5 | 52.5 | 57.5 | 60.0 | 110.0 | 120.0 | 125.0 | 287.5 | ||
56kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ARNAL Lucienne | 1957 | FRA | 53.20 | 100.0 | 105.0 | 65.0 | 70.0 | 105.0 | 112.5 | 287.5 | |||||
60kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | PFEIFFER Frederike | 1952 | AUT | 58.70 | 115.0 | 120.0 | 62.5 | 65.0 | 67.5 | 130.0 | 140.0 | 145.0 | 332.5 | |||
2 | BAYER Ingvild | 1954 | GER | 59.10 | 95.0 | 102.5 | 107.5 | 40.0 | 50.0 | 135.0 | 292.5 | |||||
67.5kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | THIMM Anita (GER1950F1) | 1950 | GER | 62.90 | 120.0 | 132.5 | 142.5 | 75.0 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 382.5 | |||||
2 | HERBIN Evelyne (FRA1956F1) | 1956 | FRA | 67.20 | 90.0 | 90.0 | 95.0 | 100.0 | 120.0 | 305.0 | ||||||
- | GR?NHOLM May-Gun (FIN1955F1) | 1955 | FIN | 64.80 | 55.0 | 60.0 | 120.0 | 130.0 | 135.0 | 0.0 | ||||||
75kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SPRONK Mariet (NED1955F1) | 1955 | NED | 71.00 | 130.0 | 137.5 | 142.5 | 92.5 | 97.5 | 100.0 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 167.5 | 410.0 | ||
82.5kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | DITER Susanne (DEN1952F1) | 1952 | DEN | 81.90 | 105.0 | 112.5 | 55.0 | 60.0 | 65.0 | 112.5 | 290.0 | |||||
90+kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
- | KIMBER Tiiu (EST1948F1) | 1948 | EST | 91.90 | 85.0 | 87.5 | 110.0 | 120.0 | 127.5 | 0.0 | ||||||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||||||||
1 | THIMM Anita (GER1950F1) | 1950 | GER | 411.3 | pts (382.5, 62.90) | |||||||||||
2 | SPRONK Mariet (NED1955F1) | 1955 | NED | 404.0 | pts (410.0, 71.00) | |||||||||||
3 | PFEIFFER Frederike | 1952 | AUT | 377.1 | pts (332.5, 58.70) | |||||||||||
4 | LALUNE Danile (FRA1952F1) | 1952 | FRA | 365.9 | pts (290.0, 51.20) | |||||||||||
5 | ARNAL Lucienne | 1957 | FRA | 352.1 | pts (287.5, 53.20) | |||||||||||
6 | TURUNEN Seija (FIN1947F1) | 1947 | FIN | 344.2 | pts (257.5, 47.40) | |||||||||||
7 | BAYER Ingvild | 1954 | GER | 330.0 | pts (292.5, 59.10) | |||||||||||
8 | HERBIN Evelyne (FRA1956F1) | 1956 | FRA | 312.3 | pts (305.0, 67.20) | |||||||||||
9 | DITER Susanne (DEN1952F1) | 1952 | DEN | 262.0 | pts (290.0, 81.90) | |||||||||||
10 | GR?NHOLM May-Gun (FIN1955F1) | 1955 | FIN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 64.80) | |||||||||||
11 | KIMBER Tiiu (EST1948F1) | 1948 | EST | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 91.90) | |||||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||||||||
1 | FRA | 33 | pts (12+12+9) | |||||||||||||
2 | GER | 21 | pts (12+9) | |||||||||||||
3 | DEN | 12 | pts (12) | |||||||||||||
3 | NED | 12 | pts (12) | |||||||||||||
3 | AUT | 12 | pts (12) | |||||||||||||
3 | FIN | 12 | pts (12) | |||||||||||||
MEN M40 | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat1 | squat2 | squat3 | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | dead1 | dead2 | dead3 | total | |
56kg | Tue 03 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | RIMPI Penti | 1967 | FIN | 55.90 | 140.0 | 150.0 | 165.0 | 105.0 | 110.0 | 160.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 435.0 | |||
60kg | Fri 06 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | BAUDOT Alain | 1966 | FRA | 58.90 | 165.0 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 120.0 | 125.0 | 200.0 | 215.0 | 515.0 | ||||
2 | DOWERS Graham (GBR1964M3) | 1964 | GBR | 59.60 | 180.0 | 115.0 | 122.5 | 127.5 | 175.0 | 190.0 | 195.0 | 502.5 | ||||
3 | PER?SALO Hannu (FIN1962M1) | 1962 | FIN | 59.80 | 130.0 | 100.0 | 105.0 | 167.5 | 177.5 | 185.0 | 420.0 | |||||
4 | PETRONGARI Paolo (ITA1966M1) | 1966 | ITA | 59.00 | 135.0 | 85.0 | 90.0 | 95.0 | 170.0 | 182.5 | 412.5 | |||||
- | KOLSOVSKY Stefan (SVK1961M2) | 1961 | SVK | 58.80 | 185.0 | 200.0 | 207.5 | 145.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||||
67.5kg | Fri 06 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4) | 1965 | CZE | 66.80 | 220.0 | 242.5 | 252.5 | 95.0 | 100.0 | 102.5 | 210.0 | 225.0 | 235.0 | 590.0 | ||
2 | DANIELLI Luigi | 1961 | ITA | 66.90 | 180.0 | 180.0 | 200.0 | 140.0 | 145.0 | 210.0 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 575.0 | |||
3 | TRIQUET Daniel | 1963 | FRA | 65.00 | 180.0 | 190.0 | 195.0 | 120.0 | 125.0 | 212.5 | 217.5 | 537.5 | ||||
4 | PIFFARD Pascal | 1962 | FRA | 66.60 | 185.0 | 192.5 | 197.5 | 125.0 | 130.0 | 207.5 | 535.0 | |||||
- | ROYTVAND Jan (NOR1963M1) | 1963 | NOR | 66.60 | 22.0 | 242.5 | 205.0 | 220.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
- | HAYNES Cliff | 1960 | GBR | 67.00 | 145.0 | 150.0 | 200.0 | 212.5 | 222.5 | 0.0 | ||||||
75kg | Fri 06 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | JIMENEZ Fernando | 1961 | ESP | 72.50 | 235.0 | 245.0 | 252.5 | 165.0 | 172.5 | 235.0 | 240.0 | 255.0 | 680.0 | |||
2 | DACOSTA Adriano (FRA1963M1) | 1963 | FRA | 73.00 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 175.0 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 665.0 | |||||
3 | OKSANEN Ari (FIN1964M2) | 1964 | FIN | 74.90 | 215.0 | 230.0 | 162.5 | 237.5 | 247.5 | 640.0 | ||||||
4 | MAYER Gerhard (AUT1962M2) | 1962 | AUT | 74.80 | 220.0 | 240.0 | 150.0 | 157.5 | 220.0 | 617.5 | ||||||
5 | SETH Frank | 1967 | GER | 74.50 | 215.0 | 225.0 | 230.0 | 140.0 | 145.0 | 150.0 | 215.0 | 595.0 | ||||
6 | MAIXNER Pavel (CZE1962M3) | 1962 | CZE | 74.20 | 210.0 | 130.0 | 135.0 | 215.0 | 560.0 | |||||||
7 | REY Didier | 1958 | FRA | 73.60 | 172.5 | 182.5 | 190.0 | 130.0 | 135.0 | 220.0 | 545.0 | |||||
8 | WALZ Gerhard | 1959 | GER | 73.60 | 180.0 | 192.5 | 200.0 | 105.0 | 115.0 | 120.0 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 220.0 | 540.0 | ||
82.5kg | Fri 06 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HAMPEL Rolf (GER1961M3) | 1961 | GER | 80.10 | 270.0 | 285.0 | 292.5 | 145.0 | 150.0 | 155.0 | 270.0 | 290.0 | 737.5 | |||
2 | KROSLAK Petr | 1967 | CZE | 81.20 | 260.0 | 270.0 | 280.0 | 160.0 | 167.5 | 265.0 | 280.0 | 287.5 | 735.0 | |||
3 | ADEWALE T.S. (GBR1965M1) | 1965 | GBR | 82.20 | 252.5 | 147.5 | 150.0 | 275.0 | 677.5 | |||||||
4 | RASMUSSEN Erik (DEN1962M3) | 1962 | DEN | 82.30 | 265.0 | 172.5 | 225.0 | 235.0 | 672.5 | |||||||
5 | ASMUS Roland (GER1960M2) | 1960 | GER | 80.40 | 220.0 | 240.0 | 135.0 | 220.0 | 235.0 | 610.0 | ||||||
6 | NOVAK Libor (CZE1966M2) | 1966 | CZE | 80.30 | 200.0 | 210.0 | 215.0 | 150.0 | 155.0 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 235.0 | 605.0 | |||
7 | HAKKARAINEN Petteri | 1967 | FIN | 80.80 | 195.0 | 205.0 | 210.0 | 145.0 | 150.0 | 220.0 | 580.0 | |||||
- | CRISCIONE Piergiorgio (ITA1961M1) | 1961 | ITA | 81.20 | 225.0 | 235.0 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
90kg | Fri 06 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SCHNURR Mario (GER1966M2) | 1966 | GER | 87.80 | 272.5 | 292.5 | 162.5 | 172.5 | 235.0 | 252.5 | 717.5 | |||||
2 | H?NSICKE Peer (GER1961M4) | 1961 | GER | 89.30 | 245.0 | 260.0 | 270.0 | 185.0 | 195.0 | 225.0 | 240.0 | 705.0 | ||||
3 | CARLOT Dominique (FRA1960M1) | 1960 | FRA | 84.10 | 240.0 | 160.0 | 165.0 | 275.0 | 280.0 | 685.0 | ||||||
4 | VILNES Per | 1966 | NOR | 89.40 | 240.0 | 200.0 | 245.0 | 685.0 | ||||||||
5 | SEKOT Michal (CZE1961M2) | 1961 | CZE | 89.40 | 240.0 | 255.0 | 165.0 | 235.0 | 250.0 | 670.0 | ||||||
6 | NORPILA Seppo | 1963 | FIN | 89.60 | 215.0 | 167.5 | 172.5 | 230.0 | 617.5 | |||||||
7 | TIMONEN Antti (FIN1961M3) | 1961 | FIN | 89.30 | 220.0 | 160.0 | 220.0 | 235.0 | 615.0 | |||||||
8 | PIRON Roger | 1960 | LUX | 89.30 | 210.0 | 220.0 | 227.5 | 140.0 | 145.0 | 150.0 | 215.0 | 230.0 | 237.5 | 615.0 | ||
- | JAREMCZUK Vaclav (CZE1963M1) | 1963 | CZE | 89.70 | 150.0 | 162.5 | 260.0 | 272.5 | 282.5 | 0.0 | ||||||
100kg | Fri 06 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | KALIC Francois (FRA1965M2) | 1965 | FRA | 99.40 | 285.0 | 295.0 | 305.0 | 185.0 | 195.0 | 270.0 | 285.0 | 295.0 | 795.0 | |||
2 | FLETT Joachim (GER1958M2) | 1958 | GER | 99.30 | 250.0 | 265.0 | 0.0 | 240.0 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 755.0 | |||||
3 | VUONTISVAARA Matti | 1967 | FIN | 99.00 | 250.0 | 220.0 | 232.5 | 240.0 | 722.5 | |||||||
4 | MITCHELL Gary | 1967 | GBR | 99.20 | 270.0 | 290.0 | 300.0 | 160.0 | 167.5 | 250.0 | 717.5 | |||||
5 | LARSEN Martin (DEN1966M4) | 1966 | DEN | 99.80 | 290.0 | 175.0 | 180.0 | 185.0 | 240.0 | 715.0 | ||||||
6 | KORVALD Geir (NOR1966M3) | 1966 | NOR | 99.60 | 255.0 | 262.5 | 190.0 | 240.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 692.5 | |||||
7 | OSZWALD Michael | 1965 | AUT | 99.40 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 150.0 | 155.0 | 250.0 | 270.0 | 685.0 | |||||
110kg | Sat 07 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | RODNEY Andrew (GBR1965M2) | 1965 | GBR | 99.99 | 300.0 | 320.0 | 335.0 | 190.0 | 202.5 | 290.0 | 310.0 | 847.5 | ||||
2 | CALDERINI Manuel | 1963 | LUX | 99.99 | 295.0 | 307.5 | 315.0 | 180.0 | 187.5 | 195.0 | 287.5 | 305.0 | 312.5 | 822.5 | ||
3 | NYHAGEBRATEN Kjell O. | 1966 | NOR | 99.99 | 285.0 | 290.0 | 0.0 | 190.0 | 195.0 | 292.5 | 0.0 | 777.5 | ||||
4 | PASTOR Juraj | 1960 | SVK | 99.99 | 300.0 | 150.0 | 290.0 | 305.0 | 755.0 | |||||||
5 | KAMPL Werner (AUT1964M2) | 1964 | AUT | 99.99 | 240.0 | 0.0 | 160.0 | 167.5 | 0.0 | 290.0 | 302.5 | 710.0 | ||||
6 | RANTA Ilkka (FIN1958M3) | 1958 | FIN | 99.99 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 180.0 | 185.0 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 695.0 | |||
7 | BJORDAL Ivar | 1966 | NOR | 99.99 | 255.0 | 270.0 | 155.0 | 240.0 | 260.0 | 685.0 | ||||||
8 | TITZ J?rgen | 1965 | GER | 99.99 | 240.0 | 255.0 | 160.0 | 210.0 | 220.0 | 635.0 | ||||||
9 | NIELSEN Bj?rn (DEN1959M1) | 1959 | DEN | 99.99 | 190.0 | 207.5 | 217.5 | 175.0 | 192.5 | 200.0 | 215.0 | 220.0 | 630.0 | |||
- | PERSSON Hakan | 1965 | SWE | 99.99 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
125kg | Sat 07 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3) | 1966 | SWE | 99.99 | 320.0 | 335.0 | 345.0 | 240.0 | 247.5 | 300.0 | 310.0 | 330.0 | 922.5 | |||
2 | COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1) | 1959 | BEL | 99.99 | 320.0 | 340.0 | 350.0 | 217.5 | 225.0 | 230.0 | 280.0 | 300.0 | 880.0 | |||
3 | LEE Brian (GBR1961M1) | 1961 | GBR | 99.99 | 240.0 | 252.5 | 265.0 | 190.0 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 282.5 | 292.5 | 772.5 | |||
4 | FISCHER Martin (GER1966M6) | 1966 | GER | 99.99 | 265.0 | 280.0 | 185.0 | 295.0 | 760.0 | |||||||
5 | KANAT Zoltan | 1962 | CZE | 99.99 | 280.0 | 300.0 | 200.0 | 240.0 | 740.0 | |||||||
125+kg | Sat 07 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | L?HTEENM?KI Pertti (FIN1959M1) | 1959 | FIN | 99.99 | 265.0 | 280.0 | 180.0 | 260.0 | 270.0 | 730.0 | ||||||
2 | ZWECK Hans-Peter (GER1965M3) | 1965 | GER | 99.99 | 245.0 | 255.0 | 260.0 | 185.0 | 195.0 | 200.0 | 232.5 | 242.5 | 702.5 | |||
3 | TOCHACZEK Wieslaw | 1960 | POL | 99.99 | 245.0 | 265.0 | 175.0 | 240.0 | 260.0 | 700.0 | ||||||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||||||||
1 | HULD Stefan (SWE1966M3) | 1966 | SWE | 561.4 | pts (922.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
2 | COLLART Jean-Luc (BEL1959M1) | 1959 | BEL | 535.6 | pts (880.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
3 | RODNEY Andrew (GBR1965M2) | 1965 | GBR | 515.8 | pts (847.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
4 | HAMPEL Rolf (GER1961M3) | 1961 | GER | 503.1 | pts (737.5, 80.10) | |||||||||||
5 | CALDERINI Manuel | 1963 | LUX | 500.6 | pts (822.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
6 | KROSLAK Petr | 1967 | CZE | 497.2 | pts (735.0, 81.20) | |||||||||||
7 | JIMENEZ Fernando | 1961 | ESP | 496.4 | pts (680.0, 72.50) | |||||||||||
8 | KALIC Francois (FRA1965M2) | 1965 | FRA | 485.0 | pts (795.0, 99.40) | |||||||||||
9 | DACOSTA Adriano (FRA1963M1) | 1963 | FRA | 483.0 | pts (665.0, 73.00) | |||||||||||
10 | NYHAGEBRATEN Kjell O. | 1966 | NOR | 473.2 | pts (777.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
11 | LEE Brian (GBR1961M1) | 1961 | GBR | 470.2 | pts (772.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
12 | SCHNURR Mario (GER1966M2) | 1966 | GER | 464.0 | pts (717.5, 87.80) | |||||||||||
13 | FISCHER Martin (GER1966M6) | 1966 | GER | 462.5 | pts (760.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
14 | FLETT Joachim (GER1958M2) | 1958 | GER | 460.8 | pts (755.0, 99.30) | |||||||||||
15 | PASTOR Juraj | 1960 | SVK | 459.5 | pts (755.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
16 | RUSO Karel (CZE1965M4) | 1965 | CZE | 458.7 | pts (590.0, 66.80) | |||||||||||
17 | OKSANEN Ari (FIN1964M2) | 1964 | FIN | 456.5 | pts (640.0, 74.90) | |||||||||||
18 | ADEWALE T.S. (GBR1965M1) | 1965 | GBR | 454.9 | pts (677.5, 82.20) | |||||||||||
19 | CARLOT Dominique (FRA1960M1) | 1960 | FRA | 453.7 | pts (685.0, 84.10) | |||||||||||
20 | H?NSICKE Peer (GER1961M4) | 1961 | GER | 451.9 | pts (705.0, 89.30) | |||||||||||
21 | RASMUSSEN Erik (DEN1962M3) | 1962 | DEN | 451.2 | pts (672.5, 82.30) | |||||||||||
22 | KANAT Zoltan | 1962 | CZE | 450.4 | pts (740.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
23 | BAUDOT Alain | 1966 | FRA | 446.8 | pts (515.0, 58.90) | |||||||||||
24 | DANIELLI Luigi | 1961 | ITA | 446.5 | pts (575.0, 66.90) | |||||||||||
25 | L?HTEENM?KI Pertti (FIN1959M1) | 1959 | FIN | 444.3 | pts (730.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
26 | VUONTISVAARA Matti | 1967 | FIN | 441.5 | pts (722.5, 99.00) | |||||||||||
27 | MAYER Gerhard (AUT1962M2) | 1962 | AUT | 440.8 | pts (617.5, 74.80) | |||||||||||
28 | VILNES Per | 1966 | NOR | 438.8 | pts (685.0, 89.40) | |||||||||||
29 | MITCHELL Gary | 1967 | GBR | 438.1 | pts (717.5, 99.20) | |||||||||||
30 | LARSEN Martin (DEN1966M4) | 1966 | DEN | 435.5 | pts (715.0, 99.80) | |||||||||||
31 | KAMPL Werner (AUT1964M2) | 1964 | AUT | 432.1 | pts (710.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
32 | DOWERS Graham (GBR1964M3) | 1964 | GBR | 431.2 | pts (502.5, 59.60) | |||||||||||
33 | SEKOT Michal (CZE1961M2) | 1961 | CZE | 429.2 | pts (670.0, 89.40) | |||||||||||
34 | ZWECK Hans-Peter (GER1965M3) | 1965 | GER | 427.6 | pts (702.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
35 | TRIQUET Daniel | 1963 | FRA | 427.4 | pts (537.5, 65.00) | |||||||||||
36 | TOCHACZEK Wieslaw | 1960 | POL | 426.0 | pts (700.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
37 | SETH Frank | 1967 | GER | 426.0 | pts (595.0, 74.50) | |||||||||||
38 | RANTA Ilkka (FIN1958M3) | 1958 | FIN | 423.0 | pts (695.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
39 | KORVALD Geir (NOR1966M3) | 1966 | NOR | 422.1 | pts (692.5, 99.60) | |||||||||||
40 | OSZWALD Michael | 1965 | AUT | 417.9 | pts (685.0, 99.40) | |||||||||||
41 | PIFFARD Pascal | 1962 | FRA | 417.0 | pts (535.0, 66.60) | |||||||||||
42 | BJORDAL Ivar | 1966 | NOR | 416.9 | pts (685.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
43 | ASMUS Roland (GER1960M2) | 1960 | GER | 415.1 | pts (610.0, 80.40) | |||||||||||
44 | NOVAK Libor (CZE1966M2) | 1966 | CZE | 412.1 | pts (605.0, 80.30) | |||||||||||
45 | MAIXNER Pavel (CZE1962M3) | 1962 | CZE | 402.0 | pts (560.0, 74.20) | |||||||||||
46 | RIMPI Penti | 1967 | FIN | 396.7 | pts (435.0, 55.90) | |||||||||||
47 | NORPILA Seppo | 1963 | FIN | 395.1 | pts (617.5, 89.60) | |||||||||||
48 | TIMONEN Antti (FIN1961M3) | 1961 | FIN | 394.2 | pts (615.0, 89.30) | |||||||||||
49 | PIRON Roger | 1960 | LUX | 394.2 | pts (615.0, 89.30) | |||||||||||
50 | REY Didier | 1958 | FRA | 393.5 | pts (545.0, 73.60) | |||||||||||
51 | HAKKARAINEN Petteri | 1967 | FIN | 393.5 | pts (580.0, 80.80) | |||||||||||
52 | WALZ Gerhard | 1959 | GER | 389.9 | pts (540.0, 73.60) | |||||||||||
53 | TITZ J?rgen | 1965 | GER | 386.5 | pts (635.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
54 | NIELSEN Bj?rn (DEN1959M1) | 1959 | DEN | 383.4 | pts (630.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
55 | PER?SALO Hannu (FIN1962M1) | 1962 | FIN | 359.3 | pts (420.0, 59.80) | |||||||||||
56 | PETRONGARI Paolo (ITA1966M1) | 1966 | ITA | 357.3 | pts (412.5, 59.00) | |||||||||||
57 | KOLSOVSKY Stefan (SVK1961M2) | 1961 | SVK | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 58.80) | |||||||||||
58 | ROYTVAND Jan (NOR1963M1) | 1963 | NOR | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 66.60) | |||||||||||
59 | HAYNES Cliff | 1960 | GBR | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 67.00) | |||||||||||
60 | CRISCIONE Piergiorgio (ITA1961M1) | 1961 | ITA | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 81.20) | |||||||||||
61 | JAREMCZUK Vaclav (CZE1963M1) | 1963 | CZE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 89.70) | |||||||||||
62 | PERSSON Hakan | 1965 | SWE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||||||||
1 | GER | 58 | pts (12+12+9+9+9+7) | |||||||||||||
2 | FRA | 56 | pts (12+12+9+8+8+7) | |||||||||||||
3 | FIN | 53 | pts (12+12+8+8+8+5) | |||||||||||||
MEN M50 | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat1 | squat2 | squat3 | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | dead1 | dead2 | dead3 | total | |
56kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | GIUMMARRA Franco | 1950 | ITA | 54.90 | 175.0 | 75.0 | 80.0 | 180.0 | 200.0 | 455.0 | ||||||
2 | WASNIOWSKI Leszek (POL1957M1) | 1957 | POL | 54.70 | 105.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 90.0 | 95.0 | 100.0 | 110.0 | 120.0 | 125.0 | 340.0 | ||
60kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | MOISEEV Alexander (BLR1954M1) | 1954 | BLR | 59.50 | 170.0 | 182.5 | 190.0 | 100.0 | 170.0 | 185.0 | 195.0 | 485.0 | ||||
67.5kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | MAISTE Haino (EST1949M1) | 1949 | EST | 67.40 | 120.0 | 130.0 | 140.0 | 70.0 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 180.0 | 400.0 | ||||
75kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | WILCZY?SKI Jan | 1955 | POL | 74.50 | 240.0 | 255.0 | 262.5 | 135.0 | 142.5 | 147.5 | 260.0 | 277.5 | 281.0 | 691.0 | ||
2 | HRUBY Petr | 1952 | CZE | 75.00 | 210.0 | 220.0 | 145.0 | 152.5 | 155.0 | 200.0 | 210.0 | 215.0 | 590.0 | |||
3 | REMY Roger (BEL1953M1) | 1953 | BEL | 74.20 | 210.0 | 222.5 | 115.0 | 230.0 | 567.5 | |||||||
4 | LINNA Pauli | 1957 | FIN | 74.20 | 190.0 | 212.5 | 100.0 | 110.0 | 220.0 | 232.5 | 555.0 | |||||
5 | MACROW Stan (GBR1949M2) | 1949 | GBR | 73.40 | 180.0 | 190.0 | 140.0 | 145.0 | 147.5 | 200.0 | 537.5 | |||||
6 | JOHN Dieter | 1955 | AUT | 75.00 | 120.0 | 105.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 150.0 | 175.0 | 410.0 | |||||
82.5kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HOZA Stanislav (CZE1956M1) | 1956 | CZE | 82.50 | 260.0 | 275.0 | 282.5 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 225.0 | 235.0 | 692.5 | |||
2 | PETRENZ Andreas | 1956 | GER | 82.20 | 235.0 | 247.5 | 257.5 | 180.0 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 242.5 | 680.0 | ||||
3 | VENUTO Salvatore | 1957 | ITA | 81.40 | 210.0 | 225.0 | 230.0 | 170.0 | 180.0 | 210.0 | 620.0 | |||||
4 | L?DECKE G?nter (GER1948M2) | 1948 | GER | 81.80 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 222.5 | 135.0 | 140.0 | 215.0 | 225.0 | 587.5 | ||||
5 | MATTILA Matti (FIN1952M2) | 1952 | FIN | 82.30 | 190.0 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 130.0 | 225.0 | 235.0 | 580.0 | |||||
6 | DE CARLI Carlo | 1957 | ITA | 82.10 | 190.0 | 200.0 | 85.0 | 90.0 | 95.0 | 220.0 | 227.5 | 522.5 | ||||
90kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | JANE Kevin | 1951 | GBR | 89.90 | 252.5 | 260.0 | 267.5 | 155.0 | 160.0 | 270.0 | 282.5 | 710.0 | ||||
2 | SOCHANSKI Stefan | 1948 | POL | 90.00 | 260.0 | 267.5 | 155.0 | 260.0 | 270.0 | 692.5 | ||||||
3 | REISS Frank | 1956 | GER | 90.00 | 240.0 | 257.5 | 180.0 | 187.5 | 200.0 | 645.0 | ||||||
4 | GUSTAFSSON Christer | 1949 | FIN | 86.70 | 210.0 | 225.0 | 235.0 | 145.0 | 155.0 | 210.0 | 600.0 | |||||
- | HOPP Rudiger (SWE1955M3) | 1955 | SWE | 89.70 | 260.0 | 270.0 | 150.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
100kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | PONNAU Yves (FRA1952M4) | 1952 | FRA | 98.70 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 265.0 | 100.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 265.0 | 280.0 | 660.0 | |||
2 | BELMAS Jean-Paul (FRA1949M1) | 1949 | FRA | 97.50 | 235.0 | 250.0 | 100.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 605.0 | ||||
3 | WEIDEMEIER Wolfgang | 1954 | GER | 90.30 | 200.0 | 212.5 | 125.0 | 130.0 | 235.0 | 245.0 | 587.5 | |||||
4 | JAAKKOLA Reijo | 1948 | FIN | 98.30 | 160.0 | 180.0 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 200.0 | 0.0 | 550.0 | ||||
dq | MELZIG Reinhard (GER1955M6) | 1955 | GER | 99.00 | 300.0 | 0.0 | 190.0 | 0.0 | 310.0 | 330.0 | 820.0 | |||||
110kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | HUL Tadeusz (POL1956M1) | 1956 | POL | 99.99 | 280.0 | 300.0 | 140.0 | 150.0 | 260.0 | 275.0 | 282.5 | 732.5 | ||||
2 | STENBERG Rolf | 1953 | NOR | 99.99 | 245.0 | 255.0 | 262.5 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 180.0 | 237.5 | 252.5 | 265.0 | 707.5 | ||
3 | ZVADA Stefan | 1953 | CZE | 99.99 | 250.0 | 260.0 | 160.0 | 165.0 | 270.0 | 275.0 | 700.0 | |||||
4 | PLATZER Helmuth (GER1951M3) | 1951 | GER | 99.99 | 245.0 | 260.0 | 270.0 | 140.0 | 250.0 | 265.0 | 675.0 | |||||
5 | FUGLSANG Allan (DEN1950M1) | 1950 | DEN | 99.99 | 185.0 | 190.0 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 615.0 | ||||||
125kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | H?LZL Friedrich (AUT1956M1) | 1956 | AUT | 99.99 | 270.0 | 285.0 | 300.0 | 160.0 | 175.0 | 185.0 | 270.0 | 280.0 | 765.0 | |||
2 | O?NEILL Terry | 1957 | GBR | 99.99 | 290.0 | 160.0 | 270.0 | 285.0 | 302.5 | 752.5 | ||||||
3 | STRIEGEL Norbert | 1955 | GER | 99.99 | 240.0 | 265.0 | 280.0 | 175.0 | 185.0 | 245.0 | 270.0 | 285.0 | 750.0 | |||
4 | NYGAARD Truls (NOR1956M1) | 1956 | NOR | 99.99 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 700.0 | |||||
5 | KLEPAC Pavel | 1955 | CZE | 99.99 | 225.0 | 245.0 | 250.0 | 147.5 | 152.5 | 157.5 | 230.0 | 637.5 | ||||
125+kg | Thu 05 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
- | BARTNIK Lucjan (POL1950M1) | 1950 | POL | 99.99 | 190.0 | 205.0 | 220.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||||||||
1 | WILCZY?SKI Jan | 1955 | POL | 494.7 | pts (691.0, 74.50) | |||||||||||
2 | H?LZL Friedrich (AUT1956M1) | 1956 | AUT | 465.6 | pts (765.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
3 | HOZA Stanislav (CZE1956M1) | 1956 | CZE | 463.9 | pts (692.5, 82.50) | |||||||||||
4 | O?NEILL Terry | 1957 | GBR | 458.0 | pts (752.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
5 | PETRENZ Andreas | 1956 | GER | 456.5 | pts (680.0, 82.20) | |||||||||||
6 | STRIEGEL Norbert | 1955 | GER | 456.5 | pts (750.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
7 | JANE Kevin | 1951 | GBR | 453.5 | pts (710.0, 89.90) | |||||||||||
8 | HUL Tadeusz (POL1956M1) | 1956 | POL | 445.8 | pts (732.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
9 | SOCHANSKI Stefan | 1948 | POL | 442.1 | pts (692.5, 90.00) | |||||||||||
10 | STENBERG Rolf | 1953 | NOR | 430.6 | pts (707.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
11 | ZVADA Stefan | 1953 | CZE | 426.0 | pts (700.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
12 | NYGAARD Truls (NOR1956M1) | 1956 | NOR | 426.0 | pts (700.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
13 | GIUMMARRA Franco | 1950 | ITA | 422.4 | pts (455.0, 54.90) | |||||||||||
14 | HRUBY Petr | 1952 | CZE | 420.4 | pts (590.0, 75.00) | |||||||||||
15 | VENUTO Salvatore | 1957 | ITA | 418.7 | pts (620.0, 81.40) | |||||||||||
16 | MOISEEV Alexander (BLR1954M1) | 1954 | BLR | 416.8 | pts (485.0, 59.50) | |||||||||||
17 | REISS Frank | 1956 | GER | 411.8 | pts (645.0, 90.00) | |||||||||||
18 | PLATZER Helmuth (GER1951M3) | 1951 | GER | 410.8 | pts (675.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
19 | REMY Roger (BEL1953M1) | 1953 | BEL | 407.4 | pts (567.5, 74.20) | |||||||||||
20 | PONNAU Yves (FRA1952M4) | 1952 | FRA | 403.8 | pts (660.0, 98.70) | |||||||||||
21 | LINNA Pauli | 1957 | FIN | 398.5 | pts (555.0, 74.20) | |||||||||||
22 | L?DECKE G?nter (GER1948M2) | 1948 | GER | 395.6 | pts (587.5, 81.80) | |||||||||||
23 | GUSTAFSSON Christer | 1949 | FIN | 390.7 | pts (600.0, 86.70) | |||||||||||
24 | MATTILA Matti (FIN1952M2) | 1952 | FIN | 389.1 | pts (580.0, 82.30) | |||||||||||
25 | MACROW Stan (GBR1949M2) | 1949 | GBR | 388.9 | pts (537.5, 73.40) | |||||||||||
26 | KLEPAC Pavel | 1955 | CZE | 388.0 | pts (637.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
27 | WEIDEMEIER Wolfgang | 1954 | GER | 374.4 | pts (587.5, 90.30) | |||||||||||
28 | FUGLSANG Allan (DEN1950M1) | 1950 | DEN | 374.3 | pts (615.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
29 | BELMAS Jean-Paul (FRA1949M1) | 1949 | FRA | 372.1 | pts (605.0, 97.50) | |||||||||||
30 | DE CARLI Carlo | 1957 | ITA | 351.1 | pts (522.5, 82.10) | |||||||||||
31 | JAAKKOLA Reijo | 1948 | FIN | 337.1 | pts (550.0, 98.30) | |||||||||||
32 | WASNIOWSKI Leszek (POL1957M1) | 1957 | POL | 316.8 | pts (340.0, 54.70) | |||||||||||
33 | MAISTE Haino (EST1949M1) | 1949 | EST | 308.8 | pts (400.0, 67.40) | |||||||||||
34 | JOHN Dieter | 1955 | AUT | 292.1 | pts (410.0, 75.00) | |||||||||||
35 | HOPP Rudiger (SWE1955M3) | 1955 | SWE | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 89.70) | |||||||||||
36 | BARTNIK Lucjan (POL1950M1) | 1950 | POL | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||||||||
1 | GER | 47 | pts (9+8+8+8+7+7) | |||||||||||||
2 | POL | 42 | pts (12+12+9+9) | |||||||||||||
3 | CZE | 35 | pts (12+9+8+6) | |||||||||||||
MEN M60 | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | pl | name | born | team | bwt | squat1 | squat2 | squat3 | bench1 | bench2 | bench3 | dead1 | dead2 | dead3 | total | |
60kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | DIEPOLD Alexander (GER1937M1) | 1937 | GER | 59.40 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 105.0 | 110.0 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 165.0 | 435.0 | ||||
2 | LATONIEMI Vesa | 1942 | FIN | 59.10 | 125.0 | 137.5 | 142.5 | 77.5 | 80.0 | 160.0 | 180.0 | 190.0 | 412.5 | |||
3 | HANSEN Bent (DEN1941M1) | 1941 | DEN | 59.70 | 145.0 | 80.0 | 85.0 | 152.5 | 162.5 | 167.5 | 397.5 | |||||
dq | NIVAULT Marcel (FRA1933M1) | 1933 | FRA | 59.40 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 167.5 | 50.0 | 55.0 | 177.5 | 400.0 | |||||
67.5kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | DITER Horst (DEN1943M1) | 1943 | DEN | 65.50 | 185.0 | 200.0 | 90.0 | 95.0 | 100.0 | 190.0 | 200.0 | 202.5 | 502.5 | |||
2 | BEAUVERGER Jacques (FRA1946M1) | 1946 | FRA | 66.40 | 142.5 | 150.0 | 152.5 | 87.5 | 90.0 | 180.0 | 190.0 | 192.5 | 435.0 | |||
3 | GR?LL Reinhard (GER1935M2) | 1935 | GER | 66.30 | 140.0 | 150.0 | 87.5 | 90.0 | 170.0 | 190.0 | 430.0 | |||||
4 | GONZALEZ Heriberto | 1940 | ESP | 65.70 | 140.0 | 150.0 | 155.0 | 95.0 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 410.0 | |||||
5 | MIELICH Ulrich (GER1939M2) | 1939 | GER | 67.10 | 80.0 | 85.0 | 90.0 | 60.0 | 65.0 | 67.5 | 125.0 | 135.0 | 292.5 | |||
75kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | DUMOULIN Jean Louis | 1943 | FRA | 73.20 | 185.0 | 192.5 | 200.0 | 137.5 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 552.5 | |||||
2 | ZANETTI Sergio (ITA1945M1) | 1945 | ITA | 73.90 | 200.0 | 120.0 | 200.0 | 520.0 | ||||||||
3 | ANDERSSON Kjell (SWE1945M2) | 1945 | SWE | 74.10 | 180.0 | 100.0 | 200.0 | 227.5 | 507.5 | |||||||
4 | HAUSLER Wilfried (GER1942M3) | 1942 | GER | 74.00 | 180.0 | 190.0 | 110.0 | 190.0 | 200.0 | 205.0 | 505.0 | |||||
5 | SINGH Amrik | 1945 | GBR | 73.60 | 170.0 | 185.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 195.0 | 202.5 | 502.5 | |||||
82.5kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SCH?TZ Rainer | 1943 | GER | 79.00 | 190.0 | 205.0 | 135.0 | 140.0 | 145.0 | 195.0 | 215.0 | 565.0 | ||||
2 | MURSU Aimo (FIN1942M1) | 1942 | FIN | 81.90 | 190.0 | 200.0 | 90.0 | 125.0 | 190.0 | 200.0 | 217.5 | 542.5 | ||||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang (CZE1941M1) | 1941 | CZE | 82.50 | 170.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 222.5 | 507.5 | |||||
4 | PAJAK Jan | 1947 | POL | 81.80 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 125.0 | 130.0 | 180.0 | 195.0 | 495.0 | |||||
5 | BAJOR Ryszard | 1945 | POL | 79.80 | 140.0 | 90.0 | 100.0 | 160.0 | 170.0 | 175.0 | 415.0 | |||||
- | COOPER Ted | 1937 | GBR | 81.80 | 110.0 | 185.0 | 190.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
90kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | ELLENDER Mick (GBR1945M2) | 1945 | GBR | 88.40 | 195.0 | 205.0 | 210.0 | 140.0 | 147.5 | 245.0 | 255.0 | 260.0 | 617.5 | |||
2 | MATTILA Kari (SWE1945M1) | 1945 | SWE | 88.60 | 205.0 | 215.0 | 225.0 | 130.0 | 140.0 | 240.0 | 250.0 | 615.0 | ||||
3 | WISSING Steen (DEN1945M1) | 1945 | DEN | 89.60 | 200.0 | 215.0 | 225.0 | 127.5 | 132.5 | 190.0 | 205.0 | 562.5 | ||||
4 | CHAZELLE Francois (FRA1938M2) | 1938 | FRA | 88.40 | 180.0 | 200.0 | 210.0 | 100.0 | 110.0 | 230.0 | 550.0 | |||||
5 | K?H?RI Tapio | 1946 | FIN | 88.90 | 195.0 | 110.0 | 115.0 | 195.0 | 505.0 | |||||||
- | PUHAKKA Tapani (FIN1944M3) | 1944 | FIN | 89.20 | 125.0 | 130.0 | 180.0 | 190.0 | 202.5 | 0.0 | ||||||
100kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | BATTISON David (GBR1945M1) | 1945 | GBR | 96.10 | 215.0 | 225.0 | 150.0 | 155.0 | 162.5 | 240.0 | 252.5 | 257.5 | 645.0 | |||
2 | BARKOVIC Tomo | 1946 | SWE | 98.00 | 210.0 | 230.0 | 240.0 | 140.0 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 220.0 | 620.0 | ||||
- | ORLOWSKI Miroslaw | 1943 | POL | 96.40 | 150.0 | 155.0 | 185.0 | 0.0 | ||||||||
- | FELDMANN Klaus (GER1936M2) | 1936 | GER | 97.80 | 120.0 | 127.5 | 150.0 | 160.0 | 165.0 | 0.0 | ||||||
- | LAURITS Mihkel (EST1944M1) | 1944 | EST | 98.00 | 175.0 | 190.0 | 187.5 | 200.0 | 0.0 | |||||||
- | KRAUSE Lothar (GER1943M6) | 1943 | GER | 98.10 | 170.0 | 125.0 | 0.0 | |||||||||
110kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | PAVIOT Julien | 1940 | FRA | 99.99 | 190.0 | 202.5 | 212.5 | 120.0 | 130.0 | 220.0 | 240.0 | 255.0 | 597.5 | |||
2 | MOLINARO Andrea (GER1941M1) | 1941 | GER | 99.99 | 200.0 | 210.0 | 135.0 | 142.5 | 147.5 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 237.5 | 595.0 | |||
3 | SLAPANSKY Milan | 1947 | CZE | 99.99 | 195.0 | 95.0 | 100.0 | 220.0 | 230.0 | 237.5 | 532.5 | |||||
125kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SKOPAL Ji?i (CZE1946M2) | 1946 | CZE | 99.99 | 200.0 | 155.0 | 180.0 | 200.0 | 0.0 | 555.0 | ||||||
2 | ATTELMANN Rudolf | 1936 | GER | 99.99 | 130.0 | 145.0 | 122.5 | 127.5 | 165.0 | 175.0 | 180.0 | 452.5 | ||||
3 | BOSTR?M Georg (SWE1947M1) | 1947 | SWE | 99.99 | 110.0 | 132.5 | 0.0 | 90.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 125.0 | 150.0 | 0.0 | 382.5 | ||
125+kg | Wed 04 Jul 2007 | |||||||||||||||
1 | SANDELIN Raimo (FIN1940M1) | 1940 | FIN | 99.99 | 165.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 120.0 | 150.0 | 165.0 | 185.0 | 200.0 | 515.0 | |||
Best Lifter « | ||||||||||||||||
1 | DUMOULIN Jean Louis | 1943 | FRA | 400.5 | pts (552.5, 73.20) | |||||||||||
2 | BATTISON David (GBR1945M1) | 1945 | GBR | 399.2 | pts (645.0, 96.10) | |||||||||||
3 | ELLENDER Mick (GBR1945M2) | 1945 | GBR | 397.9 | pts (617.5, 88.40) | |||||||||||
4 | DITER Horst (DEN1943M1) | 1943 | DEN | 397.0 | pts (502.5, 65.50) | |||||||||||
5 | MATTILA Kari (SWE1945M1) | 1945 | SWE | 395.8 | pts (615.0, 88.60) | |||||||||||
6 | SCH?TZ Rainer | 1943 | GER | 388.8 | pts (565.0, 79.00) | |||||||||||
7 | BARKOVIC Tomo | 1946 | SWE | 380.5 | pts (620.0, 98.00) | |||||||||||
8 | DIEPOLD Alexander (GER1937M1) | 1937 | GER | 374.4 | pts (435.0, 59.40) | |||||||||||
9 | ZANETTI Sergio (ITA1945M1) | 1945 | ITA | 374.4 | pts (520.0, 73.90) | |||||||||||
10 | MURSU Aimo (FIN1942M1) | 1942 | FIN | 365.0 | pts (542.5, 81.90) | |||||||||||
11 | ANDERSSON Kjell (SWE1945M2) | 1945 | SWE | 364.7 | pts (507.5, 74.10) | |||||||||||
12 | PAVIOT Julien | 1940 | FRA | 363.6 | pts (597.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
13 | HAUSLER Wilfried (GER1942M3) | 1942 | GER | 363.3 | pts (505.0, 74.00) | |||||||||||
14 | SINGH Amrik | 1945 | GBR | 362.9 | pts (502.5, 73.60) | |||||||||||
15 | MOLINARO Andrea (GER1941M1) | 1941 | GER | 362.1 | pts (595.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
16 | WISSING Steen (DEN1945M1) | 1945 | DEN | 359.9 | pts (562.5, 89.60) | |||||||||||
17 | LATONIEMI Vesa | 1942 | FIN | 356.7 | pts (412.5, 59.10) | |||||||||||
18 | CHAZELLE Francois (FRA1938M2) | 1938 | FRA | 354.4 | pts (550.0, 88.40) | |||||||||||
19 | HANSEN Bent (DEN1941M1) | 1941 | DEN | 340.6 | pts (397.5, 59.70) | |||||||||||
20 | ZIMMERMANN Wolfgang (CZE1941M1) | 1941 | CZE | 340.0 | pts (507.5, 82.50) | |||||||||||
21 | BEAUVERGER Jacques (FRA1946M1) | 1946 | FRA | 339.9 | pts (435.0, 66.40) | |||||||||||
22 | SKOPAL Ji?i (CZE1946M2) | 1946 | CZE | 337.8 | pts (555.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
23 | GR?LL Reinhard (GER1935M2) | 1935 | GER | 336.4 | pts (430.0, 66.30) | |||||||||||
24 | PAJAK Jan | 1947 | POL | 333.3 | pts (495.0, 81.80) | |||||||||||
25 | K?H?RI Tapio | 1946 | FIN | 324.4 | pts (505.0, 88.90) | |||||||||||
26 | SLAPANSKY Milan | 1947 | CZE | 324.1 | pts (532.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
27 | GONZALEZ Heriberto | 1940 | ESP | 323.1 | pts (410.0, 65.70) | |||||||||||
28 | SANDELIN Raimo (FIN1940M1) | 1940 | FIN | 313.4 | pts (515.0, 99.99) | |||||||||||
29 | BAJOR Ryszard | 1945 | POL | 283.8 | pts (415.0, 79.80) | |||||||||||
30 | ATTELMANN Rudolf | 1936 | GER | 275.4 | pts (452.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
31 | BOSTR?M Georg (SWE1947M1) | 1947 | SWE | 232.8 | pts (382.5, 99.99) | |||||||||||
32 | MIELICH Ulrich (GER1939M2) | 1939 | GER | 226.6 | pts (292.5, 67.10) | |||||||||||
33 | COOPER Ted | 1937 | GBR | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 81.80) | |||||||||||
34 | PUHAKKA Tapani (FIN1944M3) | 1944 | FIN | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 89.20) | |||||||||||
35 | ORLOWSKI Miroslaw | 1943 | POL | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 96.40) | |||||||||||
36 | FELDMANN Klaus (GER1936M2) | 1936 | GER | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 97.80) | |||||||||||
37 | LAURITS Mihkel (EST1944M1) | 1944 | EST | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 98.00) | |||||||||||
38 | KRAUSE Lothar (GER1943M6) | 1943 | GER | 0.0 | pts (0.0, 98.10) | |||||||||||
Team Points » | ||||||||||||||||
1 | GER | 57 | pts (12+12+9+9+8+7) | |||||||||||||
2 | FRA | 40 | pts (12+12+9+7) | |||||||||||||
3 | FIN | 36 | pts (12+9+9+6) | |||||||||||||
REFEREES | summary detail | |||||||||||||||
cat | name | born | team | note | ||||||||||||
BELMAS Jean-Paul | FRA | II.- WED. FRI. SAT | ||||||||||||||
BERNDORFF Per | DEN | I.- All Wednesday. all Wednesday | ||||||||||||||
BOSTROM Georg | SWE | I.- JURY all except M3 | ||||||||||||||
BUSSELOT Myriam | BEL | I.- All | ||||||||||||||
CRISCIONE P.Giorgio | ITA | Cat. II.-Thursday 05th of July | ||||||||||||||
DITER Susanne | DEN | II.- All Wednesday. all Saturday | ||||||||||||||
HAMMANG Alain | LUX | Cat. I.-Not Men M I 82.5. 90. 100 and 110 kg | ||||||||||||||
JANE Kevin | GBR | I.- not MA2 56-100 kg | ||||||||||||||
KARPISEK Ivan | CZE | I.- All | ||||||||||||||
LAU Werner | LUX | Cat. I. - Not Men M I 82.5. 90. 100 and 110 kg | ||||||||||||||
LESKI Grzegorz | POL | II.- All | ||||||||||||||
MACROW Stan | GBR | I.- not MA2 56-75 kg | ||||||||||||||
MANDL Johann | AUT | I.- SAT MA1 110.0 kg to 125.0+ | ||||||||||||||
MOSCIANESE M.Pia | ITA | Cat. II.-Wednesday 04th of July | ||||||||||||||
ROSSI Sandro | ITA | Cat. I.-Wednesday 04th of July | ||||||||||||||
SVEJDA Josef | CZE | I.- 125. 125+ | ||||||||||||||
TEJROVSKY Vladimir | CZE | II.- All | ||||||||||||||
THIMM Anita | GER | Cat. II.-All Men | ||||||||||||||
TUDELA Luis | ESP | II.- All | ||||||||||||||
VERDONCK Jean-Claude | BEL | I.- All | ||||||||||||||
WA?NIOWSKI Leszek | POL | II.- All | ||||||||||||||